Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Body Lotion

Sort by

79 products

Christina Aguilera Inspire by Christina Aguilera Body Lotion 6.7 oz for Women
Due by Laura Biagiotti Body Lotion 5 oz for Women
Crystal Noir by Versace Gift Set -- .17 oz Mini EDT + .8 oz Shower Gel + .8 oz Body Lotion for Women
Sira Des Indes by Jean Patou Gift Set -- 1.6 oz Eau De Parfum Spray + 1.6 oz Body Lotion + 1.6 oz Shower Gel for Women
Eternity by Calvin Klein Body Lotion (unboxed) 6.7 oz for Women
Obsession by Calvin Klein Gift Set -- 3.4 oz Eau De Parfum Spray + 6.7 oz Body Lotion + .5 oz Mini EDP Spray for Women
Euphoria by Calvin Klein Body Lotion 6.7 oz for Women
White Diamonds by Elizabeth Taylor Body Lotion 6.8 oz for Women
Red Door by Elizabeth Arden Body Lotion 6.8 oz for Women
Ck One by Calvin Klein Body Lotion/ Skin Moisturizer 8.5 oz for Men
Touch by Fred Hayman Gift Set -- 3.4 oz Eau De Toilette Spary + 6.7 oz Body Lotion + 6.7 oz Shower Gel + 0.61 oz Pocket Soray for Women
Whitney Houston by Whitney Houston Gift Set -- 3.4 oz Eau De Parfum Spray + 6 oz Body Lotion for Women
Jadore by Christian Dior Les Adorables Body Lotion 6.7 oz for Women
Usher Femme by Usher Gift Set -- 3.4 oz Eau De Parfum Spray + 3.4 oz Body Lotion + 3.4 oz Shower Gel for Women
Lady Million by Paco Rabanne Body Lotion 6.8 oz for Women
Kensie So Pretty by Kensie Gift Set -- 3.4 oz Eau De Parfum Spray + .34 oz Mini EDP Spray + 2.5 oz Body Glow Oil + 6.8 oz Body Lotion for Women
iCarly Click by Marmol & Son Gift Set -- 3.4 oz Eau De Toilette Spray + 8 oz Body Lotion for Women
Versace Yellow Diamond by Versace Gift Set -- 3 oz Eau De Toilette Spray + 3.4 oz Body lotion for Women
Daisy by Marc Jacobs Gift Set -- 3.4 oz Eau De Toilette Spray + 2.5 oz Body Lotion for Women
MontBlanc Legend by Mont Blanc Body Lotion 5 oz for Women

Recently viewed products